BCI Accessory: 28102

BCI Accessory: 28102

Type A USB - Type B USB - 6.56 ft. - Black

$2.68

Add to cart

Most Popular Accessories

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and s

Technical Information

  • Connector on First End: 1 x Type A USB 2.0 USB
  • Connector on Second End: 1 x Type B - USB 2.0 USB
  • Cable Type: USB
  • Cable Length: 6.56 ft
  • Conductor: Copper

General Information

  • Product Type: Data Transfer Cable
  • Brand Name: C2G
  • Manufacturer: C2G
  • Product Name: USB 2.0 Cable

Physical Characteristics

  • Color: Black

Other

  • Certifications & Standards: UL
  • Compatibility:
    • Digital Camera Models:
    • Agfa Ephoto CL18
    • Agfa Ephoto CL30
    • Casio EX-M20 (must be used with Casio cradle)
    • Casio EX-S1 (must be used with Casio cradle)
    • Casio EX-S2 (must be used with Casio cradle)
    • Casio EX-S3 (must be used with Casio cradle)
    • Casio EX-S20 (must be used with Casio cradle)
    • Casio EX-Z3 (must be used with Casio cradle)
    • Casio EX-Z4 (must be used with Casio cradle)
    • HP Photosmart C618
    • HP Photosmart C912
    • HP Photosmart 618
    • HP Photosmart 912
    • HP Photosmart C912
    • Ixcla SuperPro 640
    • Olympus D-380
    • Pentax EI-200
    • Pentax EI-2000
    • Sipix Blink
    • Sony DSC-T1

Warranty

  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Also Known As: CTG-28102CTG-28102