X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Allied Telesis

1 to 10 of 30 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  1. Allied Telesis Data Networking
    Part #: AT-GS910/16-10 | SKU: ALL738913

    Allied Telesis 16-Port 10/100/1000T Unmanaged Switch with Internal PSU - 16 Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop - Wall Mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty
    Price: $232.68
    In Stock
  2. Allied Telesis Data Networking
    Part #: AT-GS910/5-10 | SKU: ALL738915

    Allied Telesis 5-port 10/100/1000T Unmanaged Switch with Internal PSU - 5 Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop - Wall Mountable
    Price: $123.79
    In Stock
  3. Allied Telesis Data Networking
    Part #: AT-2911SFP/2-901 | SKU: ALL738916

    Allied Telesis AT-2911SFP/2 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1000Base-X - Plug-in Card
    MSRP: $428.00 Price: $319.18
    In Stock
  4. Allied Telesis Data Networking
    Part #: AT-2911SX/LC-901 | SKU: ALL738918

    Allied Telesis AT-2911SX Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Full-height - Low-profile - 1000Base-SX - Plug-in Card
    MSRP: $500.00 Price: $372.89
    In Stock
  5. Allied Telesis Data Networking
    Part #: AT-GS950/16-10 | SKU: ALL738919

    Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16 16 Port Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T
    Price: $420.63
    In Stock
  6. Allied Telesis Data Networking
    Part #: AT-GS950/24-10 | SKU: ALL738920

    Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24 24 Port Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T
    Price: $572.76
    In Stock
  7. Allied Telesis Data Networking
    Part #: AT-SPSX-90 | SKU: ALL738924

    Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 ?m - 50/125 ?m - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbit/s - 1804.46 ft Maximum Distance - Hot-swappable
    Price: $92.49
    In Stock
  8. Allied Telesis Data Networking
    Part #: AT-GS910/8-10 | SKU: ALL738925

    Allied Telesis CenterCOM AT-GS910/8 Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX - 3 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop - Wall Mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty
    Price: $140.21
    In Stock
  9. Allied Telesis Data Networking
    Part #: AT-MMC2000/SP-960 | SKU: ALL738933

    Allied Telesis MMC2000/SP Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x SFP Slots - AC Adapter - Wall Mountable - Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant
    MSRP: $452.00 Price: $337.10
    In Stock
  10. Allied Telesis Data Networking
    Part #: AT-DMC1000/LC-90 | SKU: ALL738936

    Allied Telesis Tranceiver/Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-X - AC - Desktop
    MSRP: $548.00 Price: $408.68
    In Stock

1 to 10 of 30 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3