X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Brocade Network Switches

Brocade's storage networking products and services are designed to help customers reduce complexity of managing business information within a shared data storage environment, while enabling business applications. In addition, Brocade's products and services assist customers in the development and delivery of storage and server consolidation, disaster recovery and data security, and in meeting compliance issues regarding data management.

1 to 10 of 16281 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: ICX7400-1X40GQ | SKU: BRO425045

    - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
    MSRP: $850.00 Price: $762.35
    In Stock
  2. Brocade Network Switches Wi-Fi Controller
    Part #: ICX7450-48-E | SKU: BRO425053

    ICX 7450-48 - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
    MSRP: $9,995.00 Price: $8,972.09
    In Stock
  3. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: ICX7450-48 | SKU: BRO425054

    ICX 7450-48 - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
    MSRP: $6,620.00 Price: $5,943.61
    In Stock
  4. Brocade Network Switches Wi-Fi Controller
    Part #: 10G-SFPP-LR | SKU: BRO425124

    - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740
    MSRP: $2,745.00 Price: $2,461.22
    In Stock
  5. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: E1MG-BXD | SKU: BRO425271

    - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
    MSRP: $2,305.00 Price: $2,066.74
    In Stock
  6. Brocade Network Switches Wi-Fi Controller
    Part #: E1MG-BXU | SKU: BRO425272

    - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
    MSRP: $2,305.00 Price: $2,066.74
    In Stock
  7. Brocade Network Switches Wi-Fi Controller
    Part #: E1MG-LX-OM-8 | SKU: BRO425284

    - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode (pack of 8) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
    MSRP: $8,280.00 Price: $7,423.90
    In Stock
  8. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: E1MG-SX-OM-8 | SKU: BRO425287

    - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft. - 850 nm (pack of 8) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
    MSRP: $3,780.00 Price: $3,389.34
    In Stock
  9. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: E1MG-SX-OM-T | SKU: BRO425288

    - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft. - 850 nm - for Brocade 6910 Ethernet Access Switch
    MSRP: $550.00 Price: $493.25
    In Stock
  10. Brocade Network Switches Wi-Fi Controller
    Part #: E1MG-SX-OM | SKU: BRO425289

    - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft. - for BigIron RX-8, FastIron LS FLS648, ICX 64XX, 66XX, 7750, ServerIron ADX 1000, VDX 67XX
    MSRP: $525.00 Price: $470.86
    In Stock

1 to 10 of 16281 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5