X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Brocade Network Switches

Brocade's storage networking products and services are designed to help customers reduce complexity of managing business information within a shared data storage environment, while enabling business applications. In addition, Brocade's products and services assist customers in the development and delivery of storage and server consolidation, disaster recovery and data security, and in meeting compliance issues regarding data management.

1 to 10 of 1979 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: ICX7400-4X10GF | SKU: BRO425047

    - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 4
    MSRP: $1,000.00 Price: $896.89
    In Stock
  2. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: ICX7400-4X1GF | SKU: BRO425048

    - Expansion module - Gigabit SFP x 4 - for ICX 7450-24
    MSRP: $800.00 Price: $717.58
    In Stock
  3. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: ICX7450-24 | SKU: BRO425050

    ICX 7450-24 - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
    MSRP: $4,180.00 Price: $3,755.76
    In Stock
  4. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: ICX7450-48-E | SKU: BRO425053

    ICX 7450-48 - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
    MSRP: $9,995.00 Price: $8,972.09
    In Stock
  5. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: ICX7450-48F | SKU: BRO425056

    ICX 7450-48F - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
    MSRP: $12,545.00 Price: $11,255.93
    In Stock
  6. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: ICX7750-26Q | SKU: BRO425060

    ICX 7750-26Q - Switch - L3 - managed - 26 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable
    MSRP: $20,165.00 Price: $18,087.61
    In Stock
  7. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: ICX7750-48C | SKU: BRO425061

    ICX 7750-48C - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 1000/10000 + 6 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable
    MSRP: $29,875.00 Price: $26,795.91
    In Stock
  8. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: 10G-SFPP-SR-8 | SKU: BRO425126

    - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft. - 850 nm (pack of 8) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
    MSRP: $5,160.00 Price: $4,626.62
    In Stock
  9. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: 10G-SFPP-SR | SKU: BRO425127

    - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft. - 850 nm - for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740
    MSRP: $990.00 Price: $887.73
    In Stock
  10. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: 10G-SFPP-USR-8 | SKU: BRO425128

    - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - up to 330 ft. - 850 nm (pack of 8)
    MSRP: $5,400.00 Price: $4,841.77
    In Stock

1 to 10 of 1979 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5