X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Da-Lite

Da-Lite was founded with the invention of the Silver Screen during the second Industrial Revolution. At a time when businesswomen were rare and couldn't vote, Adele De Berri established Da-Lite - a business that would survive the Great Depression, World Wars and multiple recessions. Over 100 years later, with an in-house team of chemists, we remain committed to improving our surface formulations to ensure the best surface for today and future projection technology.

1 to 10 of 322 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 40124 | SKU: DA-316231

    Picture King Portable and Tripod Projection Screen - 60 x 60" - Matte White - 85" Diagonal"
    MSRP: $39.00 Price: $12.87
    In Stock
  2. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 40547 | SKU: DA-316254

    Perm-Wall Fixed Frame Projection Screen - 68 x 92" - Da-Mat - 120" Diagonal"
    MSRP: $199.00 Price: $142.08
    In Stock
  3. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 40940 | SKU: DA-316266

    Tripod Screen Carrying Case - Nylon - Black
    MSRP: $123.99 Price: $84.69
    In Stock
  4. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 70240 | SKU: DA-316285

    Large Advantage Deluxe Electrol Electric Projection Screen - 208 - 16: 10 - Ceiling Mount - 110" x 176" - Matte White"
    MSRP: $24.00 Price: $22.35
    In Stock
  5. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 34730 | SKU: DA-316210

    20m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - 20m - Yellow
    MSRP: $893.00 Price: $733.92
  6. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 77027 | SKU: DA-316312

    Floating Mounting Bracket for Projection Screen - White
    MSRP: $124.00 Price: $101.92
  7. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 96384 | SKU: DA-316406

    COSMO/MODEL C CEILING TRIM KIT OVER 10
    MSRP: $305.00 Price: $270.17
  8. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 82434 | SKU: DA-316339

    Infrared Wireless Remote For Single Motor LVC - Projector Screen - 50 ft
    MSRP: $507.00 Price: $427.93
  9. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 5399 | SKU: DA-316181

    3OUT ELECTRIC ASSEMBLY
    MSRP: $39.00 Price: $33.08
  10. Da-Lite Products
    Part #: 6316 | SKU: DA-316183

    CT-E12 - Power distribution strip - 12 output connector (s)
    MSRP: $150.00 Price: $124.57

1 to 10 of 322 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5