X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Extreme Networks Data Networking Device

1 to 10 of 415 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Extreme ZX GBIC Data Networking
    Part #: 10052H | SKU: EXT177042

    1000 BASE-LX SFP HI 220 & 550 METERS
    MSRP: $1,334.00 Price: $1,119.32
    In Stock
  2. Extreme Parts Data Networking Device
    Part #: 15123 | SKU: EXT41245

    Summit X250e, -24xDC
    Price: $39,993.00
    In Stock
  3. Extreme ZX GBIC Data Networking
    Part #: 10302 | SKU: EXT63104

    Accessories, LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module
    MSRP: $2,672.00 Price: $2,242.02
    In Stock
  4. Extreme Parts Data Networking Device
    Part #: 16171 | SKU: EXT72131

    Summit X450 Series, Summit X450 ADV Edge License
    Price: $995.00
    In Stock
  5. Extreme ZX GBIC Data Networking
    Part #: 10051H | SKU: EXT177041

    1000 BASE-SX SFP HI 220 & 550 METERS
    MSRP: $663.00 Price: $556.30
    In Stock
  6. Extreme ZX GBIC Data Networking
    Part #: 10071H | SKU: EXT177043

    1000 BASE-SX SFP HI 10 PACK
    MSRP: $3,953.00 Price: $3,316.83
    In Stock
  7. Extreme ZX GBIC Data Networking
    Part #: 10072H | SKU: EXT177044

    1000 BASE-LX SFP HI 10 PACK
    MSRP: $7,973.00 Price: $6,689.88
    In Stock
  8. Extreme Data Networking
    Part #: 10GB-LR-SFPP | SKU: EXT476625

    10 Gb, 10G Base-LR, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 Km, LC SFP Plus
    MSRP: $2,135.00 Price: $1,791.41
    In Stock
  9. Extreme Data Networking
    Part #: 40GB-LR4-QSFP | SKU: EXT476692

    40GB, 40GBASE-LR4, SM, 10Km, LC QSFP Plus
    MSRP: $11,356.00 Price: $9,528.45
    In Stock
  10. Extreme Summit5i Switch Data Networking Device
    Part #: 11502 | SKU: EXT18760

    Summit5i (TX Dual PSU, Basic L3, 16 port gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 fixed 100/1000 BaseT ports RJ45 with 4 GbE GBIC based ports SC unpopulated - Dual PSU, Basic Layer 3 ExtremeWare)
    MSRP: $12,295.00 Price: $255.00
    In Stock

1 to 10 of 415 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5