X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Extreme Networks Data Networking Device

1 to 10 of 550 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Extreme ZX GBIC Data Networking
    Part #: 10051H | SKU: EXT177041

    1000 BASE-SX SFP HI 220 & 550 METERS
    MSRP: $680.00 Price: $570.60
    In Stock
  2. Extreme Data Networking
    Part #: 10GB-LR-SFPP | SKU: EXT476625

    10 Gb, 10G Base-LR, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 Km, LC SFP Plus
    MSRP: $2,135.00 Price: $1,791.41
    In Stock
  3. Extreme Data Networking
    Part #: AP410C-FCC | SKU: EXT600097

    AP410C-FCC
    MSRP: $1,203.00 Price: $369.35
    In Stock
  4. Extreme ZX GBIC Data Networking
    Part #: 10302 | SKU: EXT63104

    Accessories, LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module
    MSRP: $2,739.00 Price: $2,298.35
    In Stock
  5. Extreme ZX GBIC Data Networking
    Part #: 10052H | SKU: EXT177042

    1000 BASE-LX SFP HI 220 & 550 METERS
    MSRP: $1,367.00 Price: $1,147.08
    In Stock
  6. Extreme ZX GBIC Data Networking
    Part #: 10071H | SKU: EXT177043

    1000 BASE-SX SFP HI 10 PACK
    MSRP: $4,052.00 Price: $3,400.11
    In Stock
  7. Extreme ZX GBIC Data Networking
    Part #: 10070H | SKU: EXT195617

    10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Module, CAT5 Cable 100m Link, RJ45-Connector for Giga Bit Ethernet SFP Port, Industrial Temp
    MSRP: $406.00 Price: $340.68
    In Stock
  8. Extreme Networks Cable Accessory
    Part #: | SKU: model-5206

  9. Extreme Networks ZX GBIC Accessory
    Part #: | SKU: model-5198

    The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

1 to 10 of 550 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5