X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

NVIDIA

1 to 10 of 54 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. NVIDIA Data Networking
    Part #: MCX621202AS-ADAT | SKU: NVI744025

    NVIDIA ConnectX-6 Dx EN 25Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 4.0 x8 - NVIDIA - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber - Half-Height/Half-Length Bracket Height - SFP28
    Price: $669.21
    In Stock
  2. NVIDIA Data Networking
    Part #: MCX621202AC-ADAT | SKU: NVI744026

    NVIDIA ConnectX-6 Dx EN 25Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 4.0 x8 - NVIDIA - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber - Half-Height/Half-Length Bracket Height - SFP28
    Price: $838.33
    In Stock
  3. NVIDIA Data Networking
    Part #: MMA1L30-CM | SKU: NVI744036

    Nvidia Mellanox 100GbE QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver - For Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-CWDM4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4
    MSRP: $945.00 Price: $896.65
    In Stock
  4. NVIDIA Data Networking
    Part #: MMA2P00-AS | SKU: NVI744038

    Nvidia Mellanox 25Gb/s Optical Transceiver - For Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - Hot-pluggable
    MSRP: $160.00 Price: $153.08
    In Stock
  5. NVIDIA Data Networking
    Part #: MMA2L20-AR | SKU: NVI744039

    Nvidia Mellanox 25GbE SFP28 LR Optical Transceiver - For Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 25GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-LR - Hot-pluggable
    MSRP: $543.00 Price: $514.65
    In Stock
  6. NVIDIA Data Networking
    Part #: MMS1V00-WM | SKU: NVI744040

    Nvidia Mellanox 400GbE QSFP-DD DR4 1310nm Optical Transceiver - For Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x MPO 400GBase-DR4 Network - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm - Single-mode - 400 Gigabit Ethernet - 400GBase-DR4 - 400 Gbit/s - 1640.42 ft Maximum Distance
    MSRP: $3,018.00 Price: $2,862.00
    In Stock
  7. NVIDIA Data Networking
    Part #: MTEF-KIT-S | SKU: NVI744044

    Nvidia Mellanox Installation Kit
    MSRP: $271.00 Price: $237.65
    In Stock
  8. NVIDIA Data Networking
    Part #: MMA1L10-CR | SKU: NVI744045

    Nvidia Mellanox MMA1L10-CR QSFP28 Module - For Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC/UPC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - Hot-pluggable
    MSRP: $1,765.00 Price: $1,675.21
    In Stock
  9. NVIDIA Data Networking
    Part #: MTEF-KIT-F | SKU: NVI744048

    Nvidia Mellanox QM87xx Enterprise RMK - For LAN Switch - Rack-mountable
    MSRP: $920.00 Price: $871.88
    In Stock
  10. NVIDIA Data Networking
    Part #: MMA1B00-E100 | SKU: NVI744049

    Nvidia Mellanox QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x MPO 100GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X
    MSRP: $884.00 Price: $838.33
    In Stock

1 to 10 of 54 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5